| 29 МАРТА 2024, 12:43 KGS |
Страна : | США |
Дата : | 12-май-2021 03:00 |
Дата | Событие | Результат |
---|---|---|
29-мар 09:30 | Иржи Хиршл - Любор Сулава | 7:11 6:11 11:5 7:11 |
29-мар 09:30 | Ян Сучарда - Томас Франек | 11:13 17:15 15:13 5:11 7:11 |
29-мар 09:00 | Доминик Кузма - Милан Клемент | 10:12 11:4 11:7 12:10 |
29-мар 09:00 | Томаш Барта - Ян Плескот | 13:11 9:11 14:12 9:11 10:12 |
29-мар 08:30 | Михал Регнер - Ян Сучарда | 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:9 |
29-мар 08:30 | Вацлав Грушка ст. - Иржи Хиршл | 13:15 5:11 11:5 11:8 11:8 |
29-мар 08:00 | Доминик Кузма - Томас Франек | 8:11 11:6 11:2 11:8 |
29-мар 08:00 | Томаш Барта - Любор Сулава | 4:11 6:11 11:4 11:7 11:0 |
29-мар 07:30 | Милан Клемент - Михал Регнер | 10:12 12:10 7:11 5:11 |
29-мар 07:30 | Ян Плескот - Вацлав Грушка ст. | 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 7:11 |
29-мар 07:00 | Ян Сучарда - Доминик Кузма | 6:11 8:11 18:16 6:11 |
29-мар 06:30 | Любор Сулава - Вацлав Грушка ст. | 11:7 12:10 9:11 11:9 |
29-мар 06:30 | Томас Франек - Михал Регнер | 6:11 8:11 8:11 |
29-мар 06:00 | Милан Клемент - Ян Сучарда | 11:6 12:14 10:12 11:7 11:7 |
29-мар 06:00 | Ян Плескот - Иржи Хиршл | 9:11 9:11 3:11 |
29-мар 05:00 | Любор Сулава - Ян Плескот | 9:11 11:6 8:11 13:11 9:11 |
29-мар 05:00 | Томас Франек - Милан Клемент | 5:11 10:12 11:13 |
29-мар 03:30 | Михал Езек - Радек Росе | 11:8 6:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 |
29-мар 03:30 | Тадеаш Зика - Ян Крупник | 12:10 8:11 15:13 6:11 11:5 |
29-мар 03:00 | Иржи Скалицки - Давид Сзотек | 4:11 8:11 7:11 |
29-мар 03:00 | Томаш Турек - Ростислав Ключук | 12:14 11:5 11:3 8:11 11:9 |
29-мар 02:30 | Радек Росе - Томаш Турек | 11:6 13:15 11:8 13:11 |
29-мар 02:30 | Ян Крупник - Иржи Скалицки | 7:11 11:13 7:11 |
29-мар 02:30 | Йозеф Фукс - Михал Херна | 11:9 7:11 9:11 10:12 |
29-мар 02:00 | Милан Фикар - Павел Кафка | 3:11 7:11 11:2 11:5 11:0 |
29-мар 02:00 | Мартин Биттнер - Ян Мечл мл. | 6:11 11:6 5:11 2:11 |
29-мар 01:30 | Ростислав Ключук - Радек Росе | 11:8 11:8 4:11 7:11 11:7 |
29-мар 01:30 | Давид Сзотек - Ян Крупник | 11:7 9:11 11:8 10:12 9:11 |
29-мар 01:00 | Томаш Турек - Михал Езек | 11:3 11:9 2:11 11:4 |
29-мар 01:00 | Иржи Скалицки - Тадеаш Зика | 8:11 9:11 8:11 |
29-мар 01:00 | Михал Херна - Милан Фикар | 11:13 11:8 11:6 11:13 11:3 |
29-мар 01:00 | Ондрей Свача - Мартин Биттнер | 3:11 10:12 8:11 |
28-мар 23:30 | Павел Гирет - Зденек Билек | 7:11 9:11 8:11 |
28-мар 23:30 | Радим Павелка - Иржи Плачи | 11:5 12:10 9:11 6:11 6:11 |
28-мар 23:30 | Мирослав Цырус - Роман Лазницка | 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:7 |
28-мар 23:30 | Томаш Сута - Алоис Канак | 12:10 11:7 10:12 17:15 |
28-мар 23:00 | Радим Покорный - Вацлав Печ | 11:8 11:9 6:11 10:12 11:9 |
28-мар 22:30 | Роман Лазницка - Радим Покорный | 11:3 5:11 12:10 4:11 11:8 |
28-мар 22:30 | Алоис Канак - Мартин Стефек | 11:9 11:4 8:11 12:10 |
28-мар 22:30 | Зденек Билек - Томаш Турек | 11:7 11:8 11:8 |
28-мар 22:30 | Иржи Плачи - Ярослав Брески | 11:1 11:4 11:5 |
28-мар 22:00 | Радим Павелка - Ярослав Прокупек | 5:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 |
28-мар 22:00 | Павел Гирет - Марек Фабини | 7:11 11:8 11:13 7:11 |
28-мар 22:00 | Томаш Сута - Томас Наврат | 8:11 11:5 7:11 11:9 11:13 |
28-мар 22:00 | Мирослав Цырус - Вацлав Печ | 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:7 5:11 |
28-мар 21:30 | Марек Фабини - Зденек Билек | 10:12 11:9 9:11 11:5 11:9 |
28-мар 21:30 | Ярослав Прокупек - Иржи Плачи | 8:11 6:11 4:11 |
28-мар 21:30 | Томас Наврат - Алоис Канак | 13:11 9:11 11:8 5:11 7:11 |
28-мар 21:30 | Вацлав Печ - Роман Лазницка | 11:8 14:16 7:11 11:5 11:9 |
28-мар 21:00 | Радим Покорный - Мирослав Цырус | 9:11 7:11 9:11 |
28-мар 21:00 | Томаш Турек - Павел Гирет | 12:10 7:11 11:13 11:7 11:8 |
28-мар 21:00 | Ярослав Брески - Радим Павелка | 11:1 11:6 8:11 8:11 11:8 |
28-мар 21:00 | Мартин Стефек - Томаш Сута | 2:11 11:4 9:11 11:5 11:8 |
28-мар 19:30 | Павел Хватал - Ян Манхал мл. | 8:11 9:11 9:11 |
28-мар 19:30 | Томаш Регнер - Павел Спрынар | 11:5 12:14 11:1 11:7 |
28-мар 19:30 | Йозеф Палецек - Йиндрик Врба | 11:7 10:12 9:11 11:7 5:11 |
28-мар 19:30 | Кирил Дарин - Яромир Канок | 11:6 11:7 11:2 |
28-мар 19:00 | Пётр Серак - Ярослав Стрнад ст. | 11:13 5:11 10:12 |
28-мар 19:00 | Филипп Дусил - Николас Криж | 7:11 11:9 11:5 11:7 |
28-мар 19:00 | Станислав Мазанек - Владимир Кубат | 11:3 1:11 11:5 8:11 11:13 |
28-мар 19:00 | Лукаш Крупник - Милан Зика | 11:7 7:11 7:11 11:5 5:11 |
28-мар 17:30 | Николас Криж - Ян Манхал мл. | 7:11 9:11 12:10 6:11 |
28-мар 17:30 | Владимир Кубат - Павел Спрынар | 8:11 6:11 11:4 11:7 14:12 |
28-мар 17:30 | Ярослав Стрнад ст. - Йиндрик Врба | 9:11 7:11 5:11 |
28-мар 17:30 | Милан Зика - Яромир Канок | 8:11 11:7 11:8 11:1 |
28-мар 17:00 | Пётр Серак - Йозеф Палецек | 11:4 12:10 3:11 12:10 |
28-мар 17:00 | Филипп Дусил - Павел Хватал | 7:11 5:11 11:9 4:11 |
28-мар 17:00 | Станислав Мазанек - Томаш Регнер | 11:7 9:11 14:12 11:8 |
28-мар 17:00 | Лукаш Крупник - Кирил Дарин | 6:11 9:11 10:12 |
28-мар 15:30 | Мартин Цвечек - Мартин Жижка | 11:4 9:11 11:7 11:6 |
28-мар 15:30 | Иржи Швец - Александр Гейдук | 11:9 11:6 11:6 |
28-мар 15:30 | Мартин Сохор - Симон Кадаву | 11:8 9:11 5:11 11:6 17:15 |
28-мар 15:20 | Войтех Конвичка - Михаил Ваврецка | 1:11 11:13 15:13 10:12 |
28-мар 15:00 | Алеш Хлаватшке - Якуб Градецкий | 7:11 11:8 9:11 4:11 |
28-мар 15:00 | Онрей Балы - Мирослав Климента | 11:7 11:13 11:7 14:12 |
28-мар 15:00 | Ярослав Кепка мл. - Зденек Зикмунда | 5:11 12:10 11:6 11:6 |
28-мар 15:00 | Ян Пжибыла - Лукаш Кантор | 6:11 11:7 11:5 9:11 8:11 |
28-мар 14:30 | Михаил Ваврецка - Ян Пжибыла | 9:11 6:11 14:16 |
28-мар 14:30 | Александр Гейдук - Онрей Балы | 12:10 15:13 4:11 10:12 11:13 |
28-мар 14:30 | Мартин Жижка - Ярослав Кепка мл. | 8:11 14:12 11:8 11:9 |
28-мар 14:30 | Симон Кадаву - Алеш Хлаватшке | 3:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:7 |
28-мар 14:00 | Мартин Сохор - Якуб Градецкий | 4:11 5:11 8:11 |
28-мар 14:00 | Мартин Цвечек - Зденек Зикмунда | 11:7 12:14 7:11 11:4 11:5 |
28-мар 14:00 | Иржи Швец - Мирослав Климента | 10:12 6:11 11:4 7:11 |
28-мар 13:30 | Лукаш Кантор - Михаил Ваврецка | 12:10 8:11 14:16 8:11 |
28-мар 13:30 | Мирослав Климента - Александр Гейдук | 9:11 0:11 6:11 |
28-мар 13:30 | Зденек Зикмунда - Мартин Жижка | 11:7 9:11 11:2 10:12 11:3 |
28-мар 13:30 | Якуб Градецкий - Симон Кадаву | 11:7 11:9 11:5 |
28-мар 13:00 | Алеш Хлаватшке - Мартин Сохор | 11:7 13:11 11:8 |
28-мар 13:00 | Ярослав Кепка мл. - Мартин Цвечек | 11:4 11:9 7:11 11:4 |
28-мар 13:00 | Онрей Балы - Иржи Швец | 11:5 8:11 12:10 11:7 |
28-мар 12:50 | Ян Пшибыла - Войтех Конвичка | 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:11 13:11 |
28-мар 09:30 | Марек Плачек - Томаш Яната | 11:9 7:11 11:8 15:13 |
28-мар 09:00 | Ростислав Гасманда - Давид Врабец | 12:10 16:18 11:3 11:6 |
28-мар 09:00 | Томаш Андрле - Ондрей Кучирек | 11:6 10:12 3:11 11:9 11:9 |
28-мар 08:30 | Ян Яблоновский - Марек Плачек | 5:11 8:11 1:11 |
28-мар 08:30 | Милан Смрчек - Павел Фойт | 11:9 8:11 11:7 7:11 11:6 |
28-мар 08:00 | Ростислав Гасманда - Мирослав Адамец | 11:13 11:7 11:7 11:6 |
28-мар 08:00 | Томаш Андрле - Томаш Яната | 11:5 12:10 11:8 |
28-мар 07:30 | Ондрей Кучирек - Ян Яблоновский | 7:11 6:11 11:6 12:10 12:10 |
28-мар 07:30 | Давид Врабец - Милан Смрчек | 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:4 11:7 |
28-мар 07:00 | Павел Фойт - Ростислав Гасманда | 11:6 9:11 5:11 8:11 |
28-мар 07:00 | Марек Плачек - Томаш Андрле | 11:7 12:10 11:9 |
28-мар 06:30 | Мирослав Адамец - Милан Смрчек | 11:9 11:6 12:10 |
28-мар 06:00 | Ондрей Кучирек - Марек Плачек | 13:11 11:9 11:7 |
28-мар 06:00 | Давид Врабец - Павел Фойт | 11:7 11:8 11:7 |
28-мар 05:30 | Ян Яблоновский - Томаш Андрле | 9:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 |
28-мар 03:30 | Томаш Ранецки - Карел Хонс | 2:11 11:13 5:11 |
28-мар 03:30 | Лукас Тонар - Патрик Пиха | 6:11 8:11 11:2 7:11 |
28-мар 03:30 | Давид Стусек - Марек Заскодны | 5:11 9:11 6:11 |
28-мар 03:00 | Томаш Турек - Петр Брадач | 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:6 |
28-мар 03:00 | Йозеф Росслер - Лудек Пеликан | 6:11 11:9 17:15 11:9 |
28-мар 03:00 | Ян Сучарда - Мартин Собишек | 11:7 7:11 11:6 10:12 11:8 |
28-мар 03:00 | Адам Виташек - Антонин Барош | 11:8 7:11 12:10 19:21 13:15 |
28-мар 02:30 | Мартин Хук - Томаш Турек | 13:15 11:7 11:9 16:14 |
28-мар 02:30 | Марек Заскодны - Адам Виташек | 8:11 9:11 9:11 |
28-мар 02:30 | Патрик Пиха - Ян Сучарда | 11:7 11:9 12:10 |
28-мар 02:30 | Карел Хонс - Йозеф Росслер | 11:5 11:7 3:11 11:9 |
28-мар 02:00 | Томаш Ранецки - Лудек Пеликан | 11:13 11:9 6:11 9:11 |
28-мар 01:30 | Антонин Барош - Марек Заскодны | 6:11 14:12 4:11 |
28-мар 01:30 | Лудек Пеликан - Карел Хонс | 11:4 8:11 10:12 11:6 10:12 |
28-мар 01:30 | Петр Брадач - Мартин Хук | 11:4 11:8 11:9 |
28-мар 01:00 | Томаш Турек - Михал Езек | 9:11 11:8 5:11 11:8 9:11 |
28-мар 01:00 | Йозеф Росслер - Томаш Ранецки | 6:11 9:11 8:11 |
27-мар 23:30 | Богумил Дубен - Иржи Печачек | 8:11 11:4 11:6 8:11 11:6 |
27-мар 23:30 | Лукас Тонар - Ярослав Ванек | 5:11 11:8 11:6 11:6 |
27-мар 23:30 | Иван Жемелька - Роберт Кочи | 11:5 9:11 3:11 11:3 11:9 |
27-мар 23:30 | Марек Седлак ст. - Милан Урбан | 5:11 4:11 6:11 |
27-мар 23:00 | Вацлав Свобода - Алеш Крейчи | 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:9 |
27-мар 23:00 | Патрик Йокиел - Радомир Ваврецка | 11:8 11:8 16:14 |
27-мар 23:00 | Иржи Лоуда - Денис Хофман | 11:9 11:9 11:8 |
27-мар 23:00 | Милан Клемент - Мартин Собишек | 11:6 9:11 11:8 12:10 |
27-мар 22:30 | Иржи Печачек - Вацлав Свобода | 11:8 8:11 3:11 11:8 12:10 |
27-мар 22:30 | Роберт Кочи - Патрик Йокиел | 7:11 11:7 7:11 4:11 |
27-мар 22:30 | Милан Урбан - Иржи Лоуда | 4:11 13:11 11:8 6:11 11:6 |
27-мар 22:30 | Ярослав Ванек - Милан Клемент | 11:7 6:11 9:11 11:5 11:4 |
27-мар 22:00 | Лукас Тонар - Мартин Собишек | 11:6 3:11 7:11 5:11 |
27-мар 22:00 | Марек Седлак ст. - Денис Хофман | 11:3 6:11 6:11 11:5 11:3 |
27-мар 22:00 | Иван Жемелька - Радомир Ваврецка | 9:11 11:6 8:11 7:11 |
27-мар 22:00 | Богумил Дубен - Алеш Крейчи | 11:8 5:11 13:11 9:11 7:11 |
27-мар 21:30 | Радомир Ваврецка - Роберт Кочи | 11:3 10:12 7:11 5:11 |
27-мар 21:30 | Алеш Крейчи - Иржи Печачек | 7:11 12:10 1:11 11:4 11:2 |
27-мар 21:30 | Мартин Собишек - Ярослав Ванек | 12:10 6:11 11:9 12:10 |
27-мар 21:30 | Денис Хофман - Милан Урбан | 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:7 |
27-мар 21:00 | Вацлав Свобода - Богумил Дубен | 11:7 11:7 12:10 |
27-мар 21:00 | Милан Клемент - Лукас Тонар | 9:11 11:7 11:13 11:6 11:8 |
27-мар 21:00 | Патрик Йокиел - Иван Жемелька | 11:7 12:10 11:8 |
27-мар 21:00 | Иржи Лоуда - Марек Седлак ст. | 15:17 11:7 6:11 11:9 5:11 |
27-мар 20:30 | Томас Кренек - Дэниэль Брэнни | 9:11 11:8 12:10 12:10 |
27-мар 20:30 | Ладислав Гавел - Даниэль Врбеки | 11:7 6:11 11:5 5:11 7:11 |
27-мар 20:30 | Павел Шприняр - Вацлав Пулкрабек | 11:9 11:8 11:2 |
27-мар 19:30 | Збинек Пагач - Дэниэль Брэнни | 4:11 13:11 11:7 4:11 7:11 |
27-мар 19:30 | Ян Манхал мл. - Ян Ружичка | 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 |
27-мар 19:30 | Даниэль Врбеки - Иржи Швец | 11:6 9:11 11:4 11:8 |
27-мар 19:30 | Павел Спрынар - Вацлав Пулкрабек | 6:11 11:5 2:11 6:11 |
27-мар 19:00 | Павел Кулханек - Ладислав Гавел | 6:11 13:15 11:13 |
27-мар 19:00 | Олдрич Вртал - Томас Кренек | 11:1 11:9 5:11 11:13 11:5 |
27-мар 19:00 | Томас Трнка - Йосеф Ванек | 8:11 11:7 11:3 7:11 11:9 |
27-мар 19:00 | Томаш Регнер - Честа Гаврда | 11:8 12:10 11:8 |
27-мар 18:30 | Дэниэль Брэнни - Олдрич Вртал | 8:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:6 |
27-мар 18:30 | Вацлав Пулкрабек - Томаш Регнер | 9:11 11:9 11:6 5:11 13:11 |
27-мар 18:30 | Иржи Швец - Павел Кулханек | 11:5 5:11 6:11 12:14 |
27-мар 18:30 | Ян Ружичка - Томас Трнка | 11:9 11:8 11:6 |
27-мар 18:00 | Павел Спрынар - Честа Гаврда | 7:11 11:2 12:10 11:2 |
27-мар 18:00 | Даниэль Врбеки - Ладислав Гавел | 1:11 6:11 7:11 |
27-мар 18:00 | Ян Манхал мл. - Йосеф Ванек | 5:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 |
27-мар 18:00 | Збинек Пагач - Томас Кренек | 8:11 17:15 6:11 6:11 |
27-мар 17:30 | Томас Кренек - Дэниэль Брэнни | 7:11 11:9 13:11 11:4 |
27-мар 17:30 | Ладислав Гавел - Иржи Швец | 6:11 11:8 12:10 11:8 |
27-мар 17:30 | Честа Гаврда - Вацлав Пулкрабек | 11:9 11:7 11:6 |
27-мар 17:30 | Йосеф Ванек - Ян Ружичка | 11:7 9:11 11:6 11:7 |
27-мар 17:00 | Павел Кулханек - Даниэль Врбеки | 11:7 5:11 2:11 10:12 |
27-мар 17:00 | Томас Трнка - Ян Манхал мл. | 11:9 11:8 15:13 |
27-мар 17:00 | Томаш Регнер - Павел Спрынар | 11:8 9:11 10:12 8:11 |
27-мар 17:00 | Олдрич Вртал - Збинек Пагач | 8:11 12:10 11:7 7:11 7:11 |
27-мар 15:30 | Адам Стрелец - Иржи Стах | 11:6 6:11 11:7 10:12 12:10 |
27-мар 15:30 | Йозеф Фукс - Мирослав Неедлы | 11:7 11:8 14:12 |
27-мар 15:30 | Франтишек Юст - Алеш Хлаватшке | 11:7 11:7 11:8 |
27-мар 15:30 | Александр Гейдук - Станислав Пинц | 3:11 11:3 5:11 11:8 9:11 |
27-мар 15:00 | Михал Регнер - Якуб Градецкий | 10:12 11:6 11:6 11:9 |
27-мар 15:00 | Матей Перны - Ян Потенский | 10:12 11:5 11:8 11:13 8:11 |
27-мар 15:00 | Ярослав Кепка - Иржи Веселы ст. | 7:11 7:11 9:11 |
27-мар 15:00 | Даниэль Филко - Эдуард Сионкала | 9:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 |
27-мар 14:30 | Алеш Хлаватшке - Михал Регнер | 11:13 8:11 11:6 5:11 |
27-мар 14:30 | Иржи Стах - Даниэль Филко | 11:9 8:11 9:11 10:12 |
27-мар 14:30 | Станислав Пинц - Матей Перны | 9:11 5:11 5:11 |
27-мар 14:30 | Мирослав Неедлы - Ярослав Кепка | 9:11 6:11 3:11 |
27-мар 14:00 | Франтишек Юст - Якуб Градецкий | 11:8 9:11 4:11 1:11 |
27-мар 14:00 | Александр Гейдук - Ян Потенский | 13:11 11:3 10:12 12:10 |
27-мар 14:00 | Адам Стрелец - Эдуард Сионкала | 11:6 8:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 |
27-мар 14:00 | Йозеф Фукс - Иржи Веселы ст. | 3:11 11:7 9:11 5:11 |
27-мар 13:30 | Якуб Градецкий - Алеш Хлаватшке | 5:11 11:9 11:9 11:8 |
27-мар 13:30 | Ян Потенский - Станислав Пинц | 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 |
27-мар 13:30 | Иржи Веселы ст. - Мирослав Неедлы | 11:7 2:11 11:7 13:11 |
27-мар 13:30 | Эдуард Сионкала - Иржи Стах | 9:11 11:4 8:11 10:12 |
27-мар 13:00 | Матей Перны - Александр Гейдук | 11:9 11:4 12:10 |
27-мар 13:00 | Ярослав Кепка - Йозеф Фукс | 11:13 10:12 5:11 |
27-мар 13:00 | Даниэль Филко - Адам Стрелец | 11:9 1:11 13:11 12:10 |
27-мар 13:00 | Михал Регнер - Франтишек Юст | 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:6 |
27-мар 09:00 | Франтишек Брица - Владимир Постелт | 5:11 10:12 11:7 8:11 |
27-мар 09:00 | Юрий Головатюк - Йосеф Пеликан | 11:9 4:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 |
27-мар 08:30 | Иржи Плачи - Ярослав Прокупек | 11:5 11:9 12:10 |
27-мар 08:30 | Вацлав Грушка ст. - Любор Сулава | 11:4 5:11 6:11 4:11 |
27-мар 08:00 | Юрий Головатюк - Ян Плескот | 11:3 4:11 11:4 11:2 |
27-мар 08:00 | Франтишек Брица - Камил Новак | 3:11 11:7 4:11 11:7 7:11 |
27-мар 06:00 | Йосеф Пеликан - Любор Сулава | 3:11 11:9 11:8 9:11 5:11 |
27-мар 05:30 | Иржи Плачи - Франтишек Брица | 6:11 7:11 11:4 11:8 6:11 |
27-мар 03:30 | Рене Ковал - Радомир Ревай | 12:14 11:9 12:10 6:11 11:9 |
27-мар 03:00 | Ян Кабелка - Ондрей Прос | 11:8 5:11 11:6 9:11 11:13 |
27-мар 02:00 | Милан Регнер - Андрей Пасторек | 11:8 7:11 11:3 10:12 11:2 |
27-мар 02:00 | Томаш Турек - Ростислав Ключук | 11:6 12:10 11:7 |
26-мар 23:00 | Иржи Хиблбауэр - Мартин Жижка | 12:10 11:5 11:8 |
26-мар 23:00 | Адам Стрелец - Адольф Хаттл | 11:9 6:11 14:12 11:8 |
26-мар 23:00 | Якуб Левицкий - Адольф Хаттл | 11:9 6:11 14:12 11:8 |
26-мар 22:30 | Иржи Неснера - Томаш Проса | 7:11 12:14 11:2 11:13 |
26-мар 22:30 | Душан Стусек - Якуб Левицкий | 11:7 11:7 11:13 6:11 8:11 |
26-мар 22:30 | Томаш Барта - Павел Кулханек | 10:12 14:16 11:8 11:7 11:13 |
26-мар 22:30 | Душан Стусек - Адам Стрелец | 11:7 11:7 11:13 6:11 8:11 |
26-мар 22:00 | Далибор Колек - Адольф Хаттл | 6:11 8:11 7:11 |
26-мар 22:00 | Зденек Билек - Марек Фабини | 4:11 5:11 11:4 9:11 |
26-мар 22:00 | Иржи Хиршл - Микулаш Леопольд | 7:11 9:11 9:11 |
26-мар 22:00 | Мартин Цвечек - Мартин Жижка | 11:9 11:8 5:11 11:6 |
26-мар 21:30 | Иржи Хиблбауэр - Мартин Цвечек | 12:10 7:11 11:9 6:11 5:11 |
26-мар 21:30 | Марек Фабини - Иржи Неснера | 11:5 16:14 11:6 |
26-мар 21:00 | Адам Стрелец - Далибор Колек | 3:11 11:4 13:15 8:11 |
26-мар 21:00 | Якуб Левицкий - Далибор Колек | 3:11 11:4 13:15 8:11 |
26-мар 21:00 | Мартин Жижка - Радим Ярош | 12:10 11:9 6:11 9:11 7:11 |
26-мар 21:00 | Павел Кулханек - Иржи Хиршл | 6:11 11:13 5:11 |
26-мар 21:00 | Томаш Проса - Зденек Билек | 12:10 11:7 11:5 |
26-мар 19:30 | Владимир Гавличек - Мирослав Шведик | 11:8 11:2 11:6 |
26-мар 19:30 | Ярослав Стрнад ст. - Павел Спрынар | 2:11 6:11 9:11 |
26-мар 19:00 | Алоис Канак - Богумил Скулина | 11:5 9:11 6:11 7:11 |
26-мар 19:00 | Томаш Регнер - Вацлав Пулкрабек | 3:11 11:5 10:12 4:11 |
26-мар 19:00 | Мирослав Неедлы - Йозеф Фукс | 11:3 9:11 6:11 11:5 11:7 |
26-мар 19:00 | Марек Костал - Иржи Плачи | 9:11 11:6 11:5 12:10 |
26-мар 18:30 | Мирослав Шведик - Марек Костал | 11:4 12:10 15:17 8:11 7:11 |
26-мар 18:00 | Владимир Гавличек - Иржи Плачи | 4:11 6:11 10:12 |
26-мар 18:00 | Милослав Котил - Йозеф Фукс | 7:11 9:11 7:11 |
26-мар 18:00 | Томаш Сута - Богумил Скулина | 11:9 5:11 11:6 6:11 8:11 |
26-мар 17:30 | Богумил Скулина - Иржи Мотак | 9:11 8:11 6:11 |
26-мар 17:30 | Йозеф Фукс - Петр Маховец | 11:7 11:8 5:11 7:11 9:11 |
26-мар 17:00 | Мирослав Неедлы - Милослав Котил | 13:11 11:3 11:8 |
26-мар 17:00 | Томаш Регнер - Ярослав Стрнад ст. | 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:9 |
26-мар 17:00 | Марек Костал - Владимир Гавличек | 11:13 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:13 |
26-мар 17:00 | Алоис Канак - Томаш Сута | 11:9 4:11 18:20 1:11 |
26-мар 15:30 | Томаш Андрле - Лукас Малек | 4:11 11:9 11:8 11:5 |
26-мар 15:30 | Онрей Балы - Милослав Лубас | 14:12 11:4 7:11 3:11 11:9 |
26-мар 15:30 | Михаил Рашка - Ричард Мацура | 7:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 |
26-мар 15:30 | Ярослав Кепка - Андрей Миста | 11:9 1:11 8:11 9:11 |
26-мар 14:30 | Милослав Лубас - Даниэль Врбеки | 12:10 11:7 3:11 11:2 |
26-мар 14:00 | Онрей Балы - Дмитро Пархоменко | 13:11 10:12 11:6 11:9 |
26-мар 14:00 | Михаил Рашка - Томас Киндл | 5:11 7:11 12:10 5:11 |
26-мар 14:00 | Томаш Андрле - Ян Варцл | 12:14 14:12 11:9 11:9 |
26-мар 14:00 | Ярослав Кепка - Иржи Веселы ст. | 4:11 17:15 11:8 4:11 7:11 |
26-мар 13:30 | Иржи Веселы ст. - Андрей Миста | 5:11 15:13 2:11 9:11 |
26-мар 13:30 | Ян Варцл - Лукас Малек | 8:11 9:11 11:7 5:11 |
26-мар 13:30 | Дмитро Пархоменко - Милослав Лубас | 11:7 11:6 13:11 |
26-мар 13:30 | Томас Киндл - Ричард Мацура | 12:10 11:8 8:11 14:12 |
26-мар 13:00 | Йозеф Беловский - Томаш Андрле | 11:3 8:11 11:5 11:9 |
26-мар 13:00 | Михал Яник - Михаил Рашка | 10:12 12:10 11:8 10:12 7:11 |
26-мар 13:00 | Радек Лимбурский - Ярослав Кепка | 11:6 3:11 11:9 12:10 |
26-мар 09:20 | Ладислав Затецка - Владимир Чермак | 11:3 14:12 11:6 |
26-мар 09:20 | Ян Яблоновский - Тибор Коленич | 11:4 11:7 11:7 |
26-мар 08:50 | Якуб Тазлер - Даниэль Кубл | 5:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 11:6 |
26-мар 08:50 | Мартин Сихра - Ян Стефан | 9:11 4:11 7:11 |
26-мар 07:50 | Якуб Тазлер - Владимир Чермак | 11:7 11:9 11:9 |
26-мар 07:50 | Мартин Сихра - Тибор Коленич | 11:5 12:10 6:11 11:5 |
26-мар 07:20 | Даниэль Кубл - Ярослав Брески | 7:11 6:11 10:12 |
26-мар 07:20 | Ян Стефан - Петр Пицек | 9:11 13:11 11:6 13:11 |
26-мар 06:20 | Тибор Коленич - Петр Пицек | 5:11 11:4 12:10 11:13 5:11 |
26-мар 06:00 | Ян Стефан - Ян Яблоновский | 8:11 11:5 4:11 8:11 |
26-мар 05:50 | Даниэль Кубл - Ладислав Затецка | 11:7 11:9 3:11 12:10 |
26-мар 05:20 | Ярослав Брески - Якуб Тазлер | 8:11 9:11 9:11 |
26-мар 05:20 | Петр Пицек - Мартин Сихра | 2:11 11:13 11:2 7:11 |
26-мар 04:50 | Владимир Чермак - Даниэль Кубл | 8:11 12:10 4:11 6:11 |
26-мар 03:20 | Марек Вольны - Иржи Вануш | 12:14 12:10 11:4 13:15 9:11 |
26-мар 03:20 | Юрий Головатюк - Йосеф Пеликан | 11:5 11:7 6:11 9:11 6:11 |
26-мар 03:20 | Адам Бразда - Марек Седлак ст. | 1:11 13:11 7:11 5:11 |