| 27 АПРЕЛЯ 2024, 06:54 KGS |
Страна : | Россия |
Дата : | 04-июл-2019 14:45 |
Дата | Событие | Результат |
---|---|---|
27-апр 04:15 | Сергей Мягков - Александр Иванов | 8:11 4:11 4:11 |
27-апр 03:45 | Дмитрий Евлахин - Дмитрий Игнатьев | 11:5 11:8 9:11 11:7 |
27-апр 03:15 | Дмитрий Кугурушев - Игорь Земит | 4:11 8:11 9:11 |
27-апр 03:00 | Роман Зеленский - Евгений Барышников | 11:5 14:12 11:5 |
27-апр 02:45 | Сергей Мягков - Дмитрий Евлахин | 6:11 15:17 11:13 |
26-апр 23:45 | Алексей Кузнецов - Иван Солдатов | 8:11 6:11 11:6 9:11 |
26-апр 23:15 | Алексей Желубенков - Александр И. Фролов | 12:14 8:11 7:11 |
26-апр 22:45 | Денис Иванов - Алексей Кузнецов | 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:9 |
26-апр 21:15 | Игорь Матвеев - Анатолий Баталов | 8:11 11:5 3:11 7:11 |
26-апр 20:45 | Эдуард Цветков - Юрий Хаперский | 11:6 11:13 11:13 3:11 |
26-апр 20:45 | Станислав Каплан - Дмитрий Пищук | 11:5 11:6 5:11 11:4 |
26-апр 20:30 | Юрий Кривенький - Олег Орлов | 11:7 9:11 8:11 14:12 11:9 |
26-апр 20:15 | Юрий Дворниченко - Эдуард Цветков | 1:11 8:11 3:11 |
26-апр 20:15 | Анатолий Баталов - Станислав Каплан | 7:11 11:3 15:13 11:8 |
26-апр 20:00 | Олег Кутузов - Игорь Абельмасов | 7:11 9:11 9:11 |
26-апр 19:15 | Дмитрий Пищук - Анатолий Баталов | 9:11 9:11 11:3 7:11 |
26-апр 19:00 | Григорий Жуков - Олег Кутузов | 11:8 11:5 12:10 |
26-апр 19:00 | Олег Орлов - Андрей Яковлев | 9:11 8:11 8:11 |
26-апр 18:45 | Станислав Каплан - Игорь Матвеев | 9:11 11:5 11:5 5:11 11:6 |
26-апр 18:30 | Юрий Кривенький - Александр Кольмин | 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:7 |
26-апр 17:15 | Алексей Казаков - Валерий Кутин | 8:11 12:10 6:11 5:11 |
26-апр 17:00 | Дмитрий Разинков - Тимур Молчанов | 11:5 11:5 8:11 11:8 |
26-апр 16:45 | Дмитрий Богданов - Денис Молодцов | 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:7 |
26-апр 16:30 | Константин Быструшкин - Дмитрий Разинков | 7:11 11:5 13:11 11:5 |
26-апр 16:15 | Виктор Калачев - Дмитрий Богданов | 13:11 11:2 11:8 |
26-апр 15:45 | Илья Новиков - Денис Молодцов | 11:7 4:11 11:2 11:6 |
26-апр 15:15 | Вячеслав Суриков - Валерий Кутин | 11:9 11:3 10:12 11:7 |
26-апр 15:00 | Дмитрий Разинков - Сергей Никулин | 6:11 11:7 11:3 11:8 |
26-апр 14:45 | Дмитрий Богданов - Илья Новиков | 11:13 11:8 11:9 11:8 |
26-апр 14:45 | Никита Беспалов - Алексей Казаков | 12:10 7:11 9:11 3:11 |
26-апр 13:30 | Евгений Глазун - Дмитрий Петроченко | 11:9 11:8 11:6 |
26-апр 13:15 | Юрий Гаврилов - Илья Конашков | 5:11 8:11 5:11 |
26-апр 13:15 | Андрей Ханевский - Олег Мануйлов | 8:11 10:12 7:11 |
26-апр 13:00 | Евгений Плотников - Кирилл Василевский | 11:6 9:11 10:12 7:11 |
26-апр 13:00 | Виктор Рахмановский - Андрей Боков | 9:11 11:7 5:11 7:11 |
26-апр 12:45 | Геннадий Карповкин - Антон Скоблов | 9:11 11:8 15:13 9:11 11:8 |
26-апр 12:45 | Сергей Мартюхин - Ярослав Троянов | 8:11 6:11 8:11 |
26-апр 12:30 | Дмитрий Петроченко - Виктор Рахмановский | 9:11 9:11 11:5 5:11 |
26-апр 12:30 | Валерий Занев - Никита Щавелев | 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:5 11:6 |
26-апр 12:15 | Олег Мануйлов - Геннадий Карповкин | 8:11 3:11 11:7 4:11 |
26-апр 12:15 | Илья Конашков - Сергей Мартюхин | 12:10 11:6 11:8 |
26-апр 12:00 | Евгений Глазун - Андрей Боков | 11:6 11:9 11:7 |
26-апр 12:00 | Кирилл Василевский - Валерий Занев | 11:2 11:9 11:8 |
26-апр 11:30 | Андрей Боков - Дмитрий Петроченко | 11:6 11:8 5:11 11:6 |
26-апр 11:15 | Ярослав Троянов - Илья Конашков | 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:4 7:11 |
26-апр 11:15 | Антон Скоблов - Олег Мануйлов | 11:6 11:4 11:4 |
26-апр 11:00 | Виктор Рахмановский - Евгений Глазун | 12:10 11:9 11:13 10:12 4:11 |
26-апр 10:45 | Геннадий Карповкин - Андрей Ханевский | 4:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 |
26-апр 10:45 | Сергей Мартюхин - Юрий Гаврилов | 11:13 11:7 8:11 11:7 9:11 |
26-апр 10:30 | Валерий Занев - Евгений Плотников | 11:4 6:11 7:11 11:4 11:9 |
26-апр 06:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев - Сергей Мусликов | 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:11 11:9 |
26-апр 06:45 | Михаил Резников - Владимир Еремин | 7:11 7:11 12:10 11:13 |
26-апр 06:15 | Никита Лыфенко - Анатолий Ильин | 11:6 10:12 9:11 13:15 |
26-апр 06:00 | Иван Пандур - Виктор Калачев | 9:11 6:11 11:8 5:11 |
26-апр 05:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев - Александр Идрисов | 12:10 11:9 11:9 |
26-апр 05:45 | Михаил Резников - Андрей Артемов | 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:13 |
26-апр 04:30 | Виктор Калачев - Олег Попов | 8:11 11:6 11:8 12:14 11:8 |
26-апр 04:15 | Александр Идрисов - Никита Мареев | 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:9 |
26-апр 04:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко - Иван Пандур | 11:8 6:11 3:11 9:11 |
26-апр 03:45 | Владимир Еремин - Анатолий Ильин | 6:11 11:6 11:13 11:6 7:11 |
26-апр 03:45 | Сергей Мусликов - Олег Харлакин | 14:12 6:11 11:9 6:11 12:10 |
26-апр 03:30 | Сергей Лановенко - Виктор Калачев | 11:8 12:14 11:9 7:11 8:11 |
26-апр 03:15 | Никита Лыфенко - Михаил Резников | 3:11 10:12 5:11 |
26-апр 02:45 | Александр Идрисов - Сергей Мусликов | 8:11 11:9 3:11 6:11 |
26-апр 01:00 | Артём Денисов - Дмитрий Пищук | 11:8 7:11 4:11 13:15 |
26-апр 00:30 | Алексей Инназаров - Артём Денисов | 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:8 |
26-апр 00:00 | Александр Кузьмин - Никита Щавелев | 9:11 5:11 11:6 7:11 |
25-апр 23:30 | Юрий Лбов - Михаил Свердлов | 11:4 11:7 9:11 6:11 8:11 |
25-апр 23:30 | Дмитрий Пищук - Алексей Инназаров | 11:9 9:11 12:10 12:10 |
25-апр 23:15 | Андрей Прохоров - Евгений Илюхин | 11:9 4:11 13:11 10:12 13:11 |
25-апр 23:15 | Степан Кутепов - Иван Мошков | 11:6 9:11 11:9 5:11 11:4 |
25-апр 23:00 | Евгений Данилов - Александр Кузьмин | 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:5 10:12 |
25-апр 23:00 | Артём Денисов - Игорь Матвеев | 6:11 9:11 11:3 11:5 7:11 |
25-апр 22:45 | Игорь Ковалев - Петр Поляков | 13:11 11:9 6:11 3:11 3:11 |
25-апр 22:30 | Никита Беспалов - Юрий Лбов | 7:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:9 |
25-апр 21:15 | Алексей Шершнев - Михаил Мухамеджанов | 11:9 2:11 9:11 5:11 |
25-апр 21:15 | Алик Гиревенков - Дмитрий Петроченко | 9:11 11:8 11:2 12:10 |
25-апр 21:00 | Сергей Ланин - Андрей Ханевский | 8:11 3:11 11:5 11:7 12:10 |
25-апр 20:45 | Антон Соколов - Михаил Гусев | 11:5 12:10 11:4 |
25-апр 20:30 | Максим Чечулин - Иван Степанов | 11:5 5:11 14:16 8:11 |
25-апр 20:15 | Дмитрий Петроченко - Дмитрий Богатов | 11:7 11:7 5:11 11:8 |
25-апр 20:15 | Михаил Мухамеджанов - Антон Соколов | 9:11 7:11 11:9 11:3 11:4 |
25-апр 20:00 | Дмитрий Константинов - Максим Чечулин | 9:11 9:11 11:13 |
25-апр 19:30 | Андрей Ханевский - Дамир Бедретдинов | 8:11 5:11 11:9 7:11 |
25-апр 19:30 | Сергей Мусликов - Иван Степанов | 6:11 8:11 4:11 |
25-апр 19:15 | Михаил Гусев - Михаил Мухамеджанов | 8:11 11:13 8:11 |
25-апр 19:00 | Сергей Ланин - Олег Барашков | 13:11 12:10 11:3 |
25-апр 18:45 | Антон Соколов - Алексей Шершнев | 14:12 11:8 9:11 11:6 |
25-апр 18:30 | Максим Чечулин - Сергей Мусликов | 11:7 10:12 3:11 11:8 10:12 |
25-апр 17:30 | Никита Лыфенко - Андрей Артемов | 11:8 11:8 11:9 |
25-апр 17:15 | Ярослав Троянов - Егор Карабанов | 4:11 3:11 11:4 14:12 12:10 |
25-апр 17:15 | Алексей Лобанов - Александр Г. Фролов | 11:7 8:11 13:11 2:11 11:5 |
25-апр 17:00 | Тимофей Разинков - Сергей Никулин | 8:11 11:7 13:11 13:11 |
25-апр 16:45 | Дмитрий Туницын - Никита Садовский | 11:4 15:13 11:9 |
25-апр 16:30 | Олег Шагаров - Игорь Абельмасов | 11:5 13:11 11:8 |
25-апр 16:15 | Александр Г. Фролов - Максим Мамека | 11:6 9:11 15:13 7:11 5:11 |
25-апр 16:15 | Егор Карабанов - Дмитрий Туницын | 11:9 11:4 5:11 10:12 11:7 |
25-апр 16:00 | Никита Лыфенко - Сергей Никулин | 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:6 |
25-апр 15:45 | Алексей Лобанов - Сергей Гущин | 11:13 5:11 11:7 11:7 12:10 |
25-апр 15:45 | Ярослав Троянов - Никита Садовский | 12:10 11:4 8:11 7:11 11:8 |
25-апр 15:30 | Сергей Никулин - Андрей Артемов | 6:11 6:11 4:11 |
25-апр 15:15 | Сергей Гущин - Александр Г. Фролов | 8:11 11:4 11:8 9:11 8:11 |
25-апр 15:15 | Никита Садовский - Егор Карабанов | 7:11 7:11 11:13 |
25-апр 15:00 | Игорь Абельмасов - Геннадий Калинников | 5:11 6:11 11:3 2:11 |
25-апр 14:45 | Максим Мамека - Алексей Лобанов | 6:11 8:11 16:14 11:9 11:6 |
25-апр 13:30 | Игорь Блинов - Игорь Метелешко | 5:11 6:11 4:11 |
25-апр 13:15 | Юрий Гаврилов - Ярослав Троянов | 3:11 8:11 11:4 12:14 |
25-апр 13:15 | Александр Клавденков - Андрей Боков | 3:11 11:4 8:11 8:11 |
25-апр 12:45 | Олег Буторин - Сергей Мартюхин | 9:11 11:6 8:11 14:12 11:9 |
25-апр 12:45 | Дмитрий Кутенков - Виталий Базилевский | 10:12 8:11 14:12 11:6 11:9 |
25-апр 12:30 | Сергей Константинов - Вадим Пряхин | 8:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 |
25-апр 12:15 | Андрей Боков - Дмитрий Кутенков | 6:11 8:11 11:6 11:4 6:11 |
25-апр 12:00 | Игорь Блинов - Олег Мошников | 19:17 7:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 |
25-апр 11:45 | Юрий Гаврилов - Сергей Мартюхин | 3:11 9:11 3:11 |
25-апр 11:45 | Александр Клавденков - Виталий Базилевский | 9:11 11:8 11:6 11:8 |
25-апр 11:30 | Олег Мошников - Игорь Метелешко | 11:6 11:8 6:11 11:9 |
25-апр 11:30 | Сергей Плищенко - Вадим Пряхин | 14:12 11:5 11:8 |
25-апр 11:15 | Сергей Мартюхин - Ярослав Троянов | 11:8 10:12 12:10 11:5 |
25-апр 11:15 | Виталий Базилевский - Андрей Боков | 11:8 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 |
25-апр 10:45 | Олег Буторин - Юрий Гаврилов | 11:9 11:8 5:11 11:7 |
25-апр 07:15 | Владимир Слесарев - Алексей Шершнев | 11:8 11:2 11:5 |
25-апр 07:15 | Евгений Илюхин - Дмитрий Евлахин | 12:10 6:11 11:13 6:11 |
25-апр 06:50 | Евгений Анисимов - Олег Зюганов | 5:11 12:14 11:4 11:5 13:11 |
25-апр 06:45 | Александр Федоров - Игорь Михайлов | 12:14 12:14 5:11 |
25-апр 06:15 | Александр Иванов - Евгений Илюхин | 11:9 11:7 4:11 11:3 |
25-апр 06:15 | Юрий Лбов - Владимир Слесарев | 6:11 10:12 11:13 |
25-апр 06:00 | Вячеслав Чернов - Евгений Анисимов | 11:6 7:11 9:11 1:11 |
25-апр 05:45 | Александр Федоров - Алексей Шершнев | 11:5 11:5 9:11 13:11 |
25-апр 05:45 | Дмитрий Игнатьев - Дмитрий Евлахин | 12:10 13:15 11:7 11:8 |
25-апр 05:15 | Дмитрий Кустов - Александр Иванов | 12:10 12:10 2:11 11:4 |
25-апр 05:15 | Игорь Михайлов - Юрий Лбов | 7:11 8:11 8:11 |
25-апр 04:45 | Евгений Илюхин - Дмитрий Игнатьев | 11:9 11:9 11:8 |
25-апр 04:45 | Владимир Слесарев - Александр Федоров | 8:11 11:8 8:11 10:12 |
25-апр 03:50 | Олег Зюганов - Вячеслав Чернов | 11:7 11:6 8:11 17:19 13:11 |
25-апр 03:45 | Дмитрий Кустов - Евгений Илюхин | 11:13 11:9 15:13 8:11 11:1 |
25-апр 03:45 | Игорь Михайлов - Владимир Слесарев | 8:11 7:11 8:11 |
25-апр 03:15 | Юрий Лбов - Александр Федоров | 7:11 9:11 8:11 |
25-апр 03:15 | Александр Иванов - Дмитрий Игнатьев | 5:11 10:12 11:6 11:9 15:13 |
25-апр 03:00 | Вячеслав Чернов - Николай Тарасенков | 7:11 14:16 11:8 7:11 |
25-апр 02:45 | Алексей Шершнев - Игорь Михайлов | 5:11 9:11 11:9 11:3 9:11 |
25-апр 02:45 | Дмитрий Евлахин - Дмитрий Кустов | 11:5 11:9 11:8 |
25-апр 01:30 | Фёдор Панфилов - Ростислав Салкин | 5:11 11:13 13:15 |
25-апр 01:15 | Дмитрий Пищук - Станислав Каплан | 11:6 11:9 11:5 |
25-апр 01:00 | Семён Королёв - Александр И. Фролов | 7:11 9:11 9:11 |
25-апр 00:00 | Фёдор Панфилов - Александр И. Фролов | 11:7 5:11 12:14 11:7 11:9 |
25-апр 00:00 | Александр Кононенко - Андрей Савченко | 11:7 4:11 11:5 11:13 12:10 |
24-апр 23:45 | Артем Шкурко - Алик Гиревенков | 12:14 11:5 11:9 9:11 5:11 |
24-апр 23:45 | Дмитрий Пищук - Михаил Петров | 7:11 11:4 11:8 11:8 |
24-апр 23:30 | Геннадий Невежин - Михаил Чернявский | 6:11 3:11 2:11 |
24-апр 23:30 | Александр И. Фролов - Ростислав Салкин | 8:11 10:12 12:10 8:11 |
24-апр 23:15 | Михаил Петров - Станислав Каплан | 11:9 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:9 |
24-апр 23:15 | Алик Гиревенков - Станислав Мещеряков | 7:11 3:11 8:11 |
24-апр 23:00 | Семён Королёв - Фёдор Панфилов | 12:10 11:8 11:6 |
24-апр 22:45 | Владислав Фёдоров - Дмитрий Пищук | 11:6 9:11 4:11 4:11 |
24-апр 22:30 | Андрей Савченко - Геннадий Невежин | 8:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 4:11 |
24-апр 21:15 | Илья Новиков - Павел Семёнов | 11:6 11:8 8:11 5:11 11:6 |
24-апр 21:00 | Александр Савинский - Михаил Гусев | 8:11 11:7 4:11 11:5 8:11 |
24-апр 21:00 | Олег Орлов - Андрей Ханевский | 7:11 6:11 11:6 11:5 4:11 |
24-апр 20:45 | Иван Пандур - Игорь Минченков | 5:11 11:4 9:11 11:8 8:11 |
24-апр 20:30 | Сергей Куликов - Сергей Ланин | 9:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 |
24-апр 20:30 | Алексей Шершнев - Александр Савинский | 7:11 7:11 10:12 |
24-апр 20:15 | Павел Семёнов - Иван Пандур | 11:3 11:4 11:9 |
24-апр 20:15 | Владимир Хургин - Александр Киселев | 8:11 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:3 |
24-апр 20:00 | Андрей Ханевский - Сергей Куликов | 9:11 12:10 5:11 9:11 |
24-апр 19:45 | Илья Новиков - Игорь Минченков | 16:14 14:12 11:9 |
24-апр 19:30 | Олег Орлов - Сергей Ланин | 12:10 10:12 11:9 8:11 5:11 |
24-апр 19:30 | Михаил Гусев - Алексей Шершнев | 11:8 6:11 11:7 7:11 11:3 |
24-апр 19:15 | Игорь Минченков - Павел Семёнов | 8:11 5:11 11:8 10:12 |
24-апр 19:00 | Сергей Ланин - Андрей Ханевский | 9:11 12:14 11:8 11:7 7:11 |
24-апр 18:45 | Иван Пандур - Илья Новиков | 13:11 11:4 7:11 12:10 |
24-апр 18:45 | Александр Киселев - Вадим Пряхин | 11:5 6:11 11:9 11:9 |
24-апр 17:20 | Алексей Казаков - Алексей Шершнев | 14:12 12:10 11:8 |
24-апр 17:15 | Андрей Молодых - Константин Ольшаков | 7:11 11:9 11:5 2:11 11:8 |
24-апр 17:15 | Виталий Базилевский - Иван Бухтияров | 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:6 |
24-апр 17:00 | Вячеслав Суриков - Антон Степанов | 12:10 11:6 11:4 |
24-апр 17:00 | Максим Лобанов - Андрей Янковский | 8:11 11:8 10:12 11:7 11:1 |
24-апр 16:45 | Егор Карабанов - Никита Садовский | 11:6 11:9 11:9 |
24-апр 16:45 | Виктор Рахмановский - Александр Либацкий | 11:6 13:11 11:9 |
24-апр 16:15 | Иван Бухтияров - Виктор Рахмановский | 9:11 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:9 |
24-апр 16:15 | Константин Ольшаков - Егор Карабанов | 7:11 7:11 6:11 |
24-апр 15:45 | Андрей Молодых - Никита Садовский | 11:3 11:7 11:5 |
24-апр 15:45 | Виталий Базилевский - Александр Либацкий | 11:9 11:9 10:12 7:11 11:5 |
24-апр 15:30 | Максим Лобанов - Андрей Борисов | 8:11 11:7 4:11 11:9 11:9 |
24-апр 15:20 | Антон Степанов - Алексей Шершнев | 9:11 10:12 7:11 |
24-апр 15:15 | Никита Садовский - Константин Ольшаков | 9:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 |
24-апр 15:00 | Вячеслав Суриков - Алексей Казаков | 11:6 11:9 11:4 |
24-апр 15:00 | Андрей Борисов - Андрей Янковский | 11:4 10:12 11:8 10:12 11:5 |
24-апр 14:45 | Егор Карабанов - Андрей Молодых | 11:7 11:8 11:5 |
24-апр 14:45 | Виктор Рахмановский - Виталий Базилевский | 12:10 12:14 11:3 11:13 8:11 |
24-апр 14:30 | Владимир Немашкало - Максим Лобанов | 11:6 11:3 11:2 |
24-апр 13:30 | Геннадий Карповкин - Виктор Кочергин | 3:11 10:12 11:7 5:11 |
24-апр 13:15 | Андрей Лисов - Олег Буторин | 6:11 10:12 7:11 |
24-апр 13:15 | Дмитрий Суркин - Алексей Денисов | 6:11 11:9 11:6 12:10 |
24-апр 13:00 | Игорь Метелешко - Игорь Блинов | 7:11 6:11 6:11 |
24-апр 13:00 | Никита Щавелев - Кирилл Василевский | 10:12 11:9 11:5 5:11 11:4 |
24-апр 12:45 | Стефан Галузинский - Дмитрий Кустов | 11:4 6:11 11:8 11:6 |
24-апр 12:45 | Павел Семешин - Сергей Симонов | 11:4 10:12 11:9 12:10 |
24-апр 12:30 | Альберт Богомолов - Николай Агапов | 7:11 11:1 9:11 10:12 |
24-апр 12:30 | Виктор Кочергин - Игорь Метелешко | 11:9 11:7 11:7 |
24-апр 12:15 | Олег Буторин - Павел Семешин | 9:11 11:7 11:4 9:11 11:4 |
24-апр 12:15 | Алексей Денисов - Стефан Галузинский | 10:12 8:11 9:11 |
24-апр 12:00 | Геннадий Карповкин - Игорь Блинов | 6:11 11:8 4:11 9:11 |
24-апр 11:45 | Андрей Лисов - Сергей Симонов | 6:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 |
24-апр 11:45 | Дмитрий Суркин - Дмитрий Кустов | 11:9 8:11 6:11 6:11 |
24-апр 11:30 | Игорь Блинов - Виктор Кочергин | 11:6 11:9 7:11 16:14 |
24-апр 11:30 | Никита Щавелев - Николай Агапов | 9:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 |
24-апр 11:15 | Дмитрий Кустов - Алексей Денисов | 11:9 11:9 6:11 11:4 |
24-апр 11:15 | Сергей Симонов - Олег Буторин | 6:11 9:11 12:10 11:4 8:11 |
24-апр 10:45 | Павел Семешин - Андрей Лисов | 5:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 6:11 |
24-апр 10:30 | Альберт Богомолов - Никита Щавелев | 11:7 4:11 15:13 15:13 |
24-апр 07:15 | Константин Быструшкин - Иван Солдатов | 7:11 5:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 |
24-апр 07:15 | Валерий Кутин - Юрий Лбов | 5:11 14:12 3:11 11:7 11:4 |
24-апр 06:45 | Анатолий Ильин - Тынчтык Турабеков | 11:3 11:8 8:11 11:6 |
24-апр 06:45 | Игорь Михайлов - Михаил Свердлов | 6:11 11:13 8:11 |
24-апр 06:30 | Роман Зеленский - Иван Пандур | 10:12 11:5 13:11 11:2 |
24-апр 06:15 | Александр Федоров - Валерий Кутин | 8:11 12:10 11:9 11:13 16:14 |
24-апр 06:15 | Сергей Никулин - Константин Быструшкин | 5:11 4:11 10:12 |
24-апр 05:45 | Анатолий Ильин - Иван Солдатов | 16:14 12:10 10:12 9:11 11:9 |
24-апр 05:45 | Игорь Михайлов - Юрий Лбов | 7:11 11:13 2:11 |
24-апр 05:15 | Михаил Свердлов - Александр Федоров | 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 6:11 |
24-апр 05:15 | Тынчтык Турабеков - Сергей Никулин | 8:11 6:11 11:6 8:11 |
24-апр 05:00 | Иван Пандур - Олег Зюганов | 11:6 11:5 11:8 |
24-апр 04:45 | Валерий Кутин - Игорь Михайлов | 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:3 |
24-апр 04:45 | Константин Быструшкин - Анатолий Ильин | 14:12 13:11 7:11 16:14 |
24-апр 04:30 | Олег Попов - Роман Зеленский | 5:11 8:11 6:11 |
24-апр 04:15 | Иван Солдатов - Сергей Никулин | 11:9 11:9 12:10 |
24-апр 04:15 | Юрий Лбов - Александр Федоров | 7:11 11:9 7:11 11:9 7:11 |
24-апр 03:45 | Михаил Свердлов - Валерий Кутин | 11:6 11:9 11:7 |
24-апр 03:45 | Тынчтык Турабеков - Константин Быструшкин | 6:11 11:13 9:11 |
24-апр 03:30 | Иван Пандур - Олег Попов | 11:5 10:12 10:12 12:10 11:8 |
24-апр 03:15 | Сергей Никулин - Анатолий Ильин | 9:11 3:11 11:5 9:11 |
24-апр 03:15 | Александр Федоров - Игорь Михайлов | 7:11 12:10 11:5 9:11 11:4 |